2021 Braemar FSC Competition

06/25/2021 - 06/26/2021 (CDT)

(23)Intermediate Plus Ladies Excel

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPEINDed
-
Start
#
1Regina Medina, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC33.1813.9619.223.063.193.000.007
2Elsie Gilder, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC32.5512.9820.073.313.133.000.501
3Emma Richards, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC30.6011.9319.173.133.062.880.503
4Ava Hukriede, Greater Green Bay FSC30.3911.7018.693.192.442.940.005
5Grace Feng, Roseville FSC30.2111.4518.763.132.812.810.002
6Ava Thomas, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC23.809.5616.242.812.252.312.004
7Katherine McDonald, Starlight Ice Dance Club23.3310.1614.172.382.062.131.006
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Jill Cummings, Minnetonka, MN
Judge 2Jennifer Gillespie, Woodbury, MN
Judge 3Marcia Homer, Ely, MN
Judge 4Lauren O'Toole, New York, NY
Judge 5Lisa Anne Venne, Minneapolis, MN
Judge 6Gretchen Wilson, Wabasha, MN
RefereeKristin Arneson Cutler, Plymouth, MN
Technical ControllerWhitney Luke, Columbus, OH
Technical SpecialistAnn Harschutz-Stiff, Stillwater, MN
Assistant Technical SpecialistScott Brown, Denver, CO
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Friday, Jun 25, 2021, 08:10 PM Central Daylight Time