2021 Braemar FSC Competition

06/25/2021 - 06/26/2021 (CDT)

(17)Intermediate Ladies SP

Short Program

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Estelle Schwab, St. Paul FSC29.9216.3114.114.003.753.883.810.509
2Madison Xaphakdy, Go4Gold Shakopee Skating Academy29.2915.6514.144.003.693.883.940.507
3Ashley Stricker, Eden Prairie FSC27.7815.3412.443.503.313.383.500.001
4Addyson McDanold, Go4Gold Shakopee Skating Academy25.7712.7213.053.693.383.693.560.006
5Annie Bai, St. Paul FSC25.4614.4411.523.313.063.252.880.502
6Selina Wang, Starlight Ice Dance Club24.8613.6111.753.383.133.193.060.504
7Amira David, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC21.869.7412.123.443.063.383.380.0012
8Alyssa Lamb, Shattuck - St. Marys20.4210.2711.153.192.883.003.061.005
9Abby Skane, Braemar-City of Lakes FSC19.218.5510.663.062.753.002.750.0010
10Katherine McDonald, Starlight Ice Dance Club15.825.879.952.882.632.692.560.003
11Olivia Hols, Starlight Ice Dance Club14.846.398.952.562.312.692.190.5011
12Nicole Chidester, Starlight Ice Dance Club13.904.799.612.752.442.752.500.508
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Janice Anderson, Maple Grove, MN
Judge 2Jill Cummings, Minnetonka, MN
Judge 3Onia Gelecinskyj, Bloomington, MN
Judge 4Mike Itzin, Brooklyn Park, MN
Judge 5Kathryn (Kate) Lambert, Roseville, MN
Judge 6Matthew O'Toole, New York, NY
RefereeKristin Arneson Cutler, Plymouth, MN
Technical ControllerSteven Hsu, Los Angeles, CA
Technical SpecialistKatherine Specht, Napa, CA
Assistant Technical SpecialistTanya Street Cedar Rapids, IA
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Friday, Jun 25, 2021, 05:22 PM Central Daylight Time