2021 Skate Austin Bluebonnet Open

04/22/2021 - 04/25/2021 (CDT)

027 Intermediate Ladies

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Emma Chen, Dallas FSC57.7229.7028.524.063.813.883.810.5015
2Michelle Quan, Dallas FSC54.4328.0726.363.753.383.753.500.008
3Ellen Huang, Ozark FSC54.0926.2927.803.883.813.753.940.0017
4Eleanor Tietjen, SC of Houston50.0923.6326.963.753.633.813.750.505
5Teagan Reynolds, Dallas FSC49.2526.2524.503.563.063.253.311.506
6Autumn Kirk, Memorial FSC Of Houston48.2722.9325.843.563.633.693.560.507
7Olivia Jacobs, Dallas FSC46.4923.8124.183.562.883.383.061.502
8Landice Mullins, Oklahoma City FSC44.4421.3023.143.253.063.313.130.0012
9Ashley Toy, Dallas FSC43.7620.4423.823.443.063.253.130.5014
10Yuna Lee, Memorial FSC Of Houston42.5819.2624.823.443.253.563.561.5016
11Alyssa Lamb, Shattuck - St. Mary's40.4918.3722.123.062.883.193.190.004
12Sophia Dailey, Dallas FSC39.8317.7122.623.252.883.192.940.503
13Charlotte Loweth, Memorial FSC Of Houston39.4817.8021.683.002.813.253.000.0010
14Mary Clare Pincu, Memorial FSC Of Houston34.7414.8220.923.002.503.192.691.001
15Natalie Jones, Dallas FSC33.2013.6420.562.942.632.942.691.0011
16Emily Russo, Dallas FSC30.9612.1818.782.692.442.632.440.0013
WDMcKayla Brooks, Tulsa FSC        -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Lynn Bell, Taylor, TX
Judge 2Hal Marron, Phoenix, AZ
Judge 3Michelle Meyer, Frisco, TX
Judge 4Matthew O'Toole, New York, NY
RefereeSamuel Auxier, Glen Ellyn, IL
Technical ControllerNancy Iida, Irving, TX
Technical SpecialistAnn Barr, Livonia, MI
Assistant Technical SpecialistKenneth Reily, Minneapolis, MN
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Saturday, Apr 24, 2021, 04:21 PM Central Daylight Time