2021 Skate Austin Bluebonnet Open

04/22/2021 - 04/25/2021 (CDT)

021 Open Juvenile Girls

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPEINDed
-
Start
#
1Lorena Sadovsky, Dallas FSC41.1921.0420.153.313.063.130.003
2Olivia Lee, Dallas FSC35.5716.6019.473.252.882.940.504
3Kiara Evans, Austin FSC34.2216.4917.732.812.942.810.005
4Rena Garlock, Dallas FSC32.8116.1217.192.812.632.690.5015
5Angelina Wang, Dallas FSC30.7913.4017.893.002.752.560.501
6Abbigail Fox, Dallas FSC28.9413.4116.032.752.382.190.502
7Alison Chung, Dallas FSC28.6814.8514.332.382.192.130.5010
8Kathy Xi, SC of Houston28.1913.0816.112.632.562.441.009
9Addison Miller, Dallas FSC27.4514.1214.332.382.192.131.008
10Limulaki Paluvai Davis, SC of Houston25.1211.9114.212.312.192.251.0011
11Caitlin Brooks, Dallas FSC24.809.7415.562.562.382.380.5014
12Nadia Verlinsky, Austin FSC24.5511.6413.912.252.132.251.007
13Rebecca Fischer, Oklahoma City FSC24.2610.4013.862.132.312.380.0013
14Megan Tonnu, Texas Gulf Coast FSC17.696.5912.102.061.811.691.006
WDAshley Parks, Oklahoma City FSC       -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Lynn Bell, Taylor, TX
Judge 2Kitty DeLio LaForte, Aurora, CO
Judge 3Michelle Meyer, Frisco, TX
Judge 4Lauren O'Toole, New York, NY
RefereeTodd Bromley, Carrollton, TX
Technical ControllerAlexandria Newman, Dallas, TX
Technical SpecialistAnn Barr, Livonia, MI
Assistant Technical SpecialistRichard Perez, Mountain View, CA
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Saturday, Apr 24, 2021, 12:49 PM Central Daylight Time