2021 Skate Austin Bluebonnet Open

04/22/2021 - 04/25/2021 (CDT)

020 Juvenile Girls

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPEINDed
-
Start
#
1Adelina Toy, Dallas FSC48.0525.3523.203.813.443.690.503
2Kailyn Silva, SC of Houston44.9023.5621.343.443.253.500.0011
3Chloe Zhao, Dallas FSC43.9122.5821.333.313.503.630.004
4Madelyn Johnson, Dallas FSC41.4721.7819.693.253.003.000.009
5Sophia Joson, Dallas FSC37.3317.1920.643.443.003.190.505
6Ianna Caitlin Palmones, SC of Houston37.1018.9018.203.062.692.690.002
7Samhitha Mattapelly, Dallas FSC34.6916.8617.832.942.752.690.001
8Quinn Strick, Shattuck - St. Mary's31.6913.7418.453.002.882.880.508
9Violette Metro, Shattuck - St. Mary's31.2312.3419.393.062.943.380.506
10Addison McCoy, Oklahoma City FSC27.5511.4416.112.632.442.560.0010
WDZoe Byrd, SC of Houston       -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Kathleen Krieger, Arlington Hts, IL
Judge 2Hal Marron, Phoenix, AZ
Judge 3Michelle Meyer, Frisco, TX
Judge 4Matthew O'Toole, New York, NY
RefereeSamuel Auxier, Glen Ellyn, IL
Technical ControllerJennifer Simon, Galveston, TX
Technical SpecialistKenneth Reily, Minneapolis, MN
Assistant Technical SpecialistAnn Barr, Livonia, MI
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Saturday, Apr 24, 2021, 10:55 AM Central Daylight Time