2021 Skate Austin Bluebonnet Open

04/22/2021 - 04/25/2021 (CDT)

019 Pre-Juvenile Girls

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPEINDed
-
Start
#
1Ashlyn Wallace, Dallas FSC31.9618.3313.632.882.752.810.005
2Lola Hagbo, Memorial FSC Of Houston28.9415.4313.512.882.692.750.0014
3Peyton Rose Marcus, Dallas FSC27.9014.8913.012.812.562.560.006
4Amber Ferrandino, SC of Houston26.0313.5113.022.752.632.690.5012
5Ashlyn Chung, Dallas FSC23.6813.1311.052.442.192.000.5013
6Peyton Mullens, Dallas FSC23.4413.5010.442.252.062.060.502
7Alexis Baker, SC of Houston23.2311.7811.952.632.252.310.503
8Madeline Pham, SC of Houston23.1811.8711.812.562.312.310.507
9Lilly Hoffmann, Dallas FSC22.9310.2012.732.692.442.750.001
10Riley Seiders, Dallas FSC21.6711.3810.792.312.002.310.5011
11Paige Durrenberger, Dallas FSC20.4411.729.722.001.942.191.0010
12Viena-Lilja Stayton, SC of Houston20.409.6510.752.381.942.130.004
13Maria Sidorova, Oklahoma City FSC18.809.0310.272.132.002.310.5015
14Olivia Jordan, Dallas FSC18.7510.229.532.061.881.881.009
15Anna Yi, SC of Houston15.366.759.112.061.631.690.508
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Sandra Bowen, Little Rock, AR
Judge 2Kitty DeLio LaForte, Aurora, CO
Judge 3Lauren O'Toole, New York, NY
Judge 4Hope Wheeler, Oklahoma City, OK
RefereeTodd Bromley, Carrollton, TX
Technical ControllerDevon Beck, Little Rock, AR
Technical SpecialistKenneth Reily, Minneapolis, MN
Assistant Technical SpecialistJudi Owens, Houston, TX
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Saturday, Apr 24, 2021, 09:31 AM Central Daylight Time