2021 Skate Austin Bluebonnet Open

04/22/2021 - 04/25/2021 (CDT)

012 Excel Preliminary Plus Girls

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPEINDed
-
Start
#
1Tiffany Kim, Aerodrome Learn to Skate (LTS USA)23.1210.8212.302.562.942.750.005
2Brooklyn Paletz, Dallas FSC21.9610.4611.502.502.562.440.004
3Zoë Ruiz, San Antonio FSC21.4710.1811.292.382.562.560.003
4Allison Gerloff, Austin FSC20.409.4710.932.442.252.310.002
5Jazmine Barnett, Onyx-Suburban Skating Academy19.239.1110.122.192.192.250.006
6Christian Powell, Dallas FSC14.986.798.692.001.811.630.501
7Shahar Yaacob, Austin FSC14.866.968.401.811.811.880.507
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Samuel Auxier, Glen Ellyn, IL
Judge 2Lauren O'Toole, New York, NY
Judge 3Alexandria Newman, Dallas, TX
Judge 4Thomas Hill, Austin, TX
RefereeLynn Bell, Taylor, TX
Technical ControllerHal Marron, Phoenix, AZ
Technical SpecialistKenneth Reily, Minneapolis, MN
Assistant Technical SpecialistAnn Barr, Livonia, MI
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Friday, Apr 23, 2021, 06:17 PM Central Daylight Time