2021 Skate Austin Bluebonnet Open

04/22/2021 - 04/25/2021 (CDT)

006 Novice Ladies

Short Program

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSTRPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Shaye Rivera, Dallas FSC30.3216.1914.133.753.633.693.753.690.009
2Fiona Lee, Dallas FSC27.5014.4713.533.633.313.443.563.630.503
3Virginia Liu, Dallas FSC26.8012.9214.383.943.503.563.943.560.504
4Brooklynn Browning, Texas Gulf Coast FSC23.9612.6712.293.313.252.943.313.191.002
5Annika Sinning, Oklahoma City FSC23.829.8614.463.884.003.633.813.630.506
6Valeria Rodriguez, Memorial FSC Of Houston22.2610.9811.783.063.193.063.193.130.505
7Maja Almstrom, Shattuck - St. Mary's20.818.9311.883.193.132.883.133.190.001
8Hannah Chioffi, Shattuck - St. Mary's19.788.7411.542.883.003.063.253.310.508
9Gabby Roman, Shattuck - St. Mary's19.638.0411.593.002.943.063.193.130.007
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Kitty DeLio LaForte, Aurora, CO
Judge 2Michelle Meyer, Frisco, TX
Judge 3Matthew O'Toole, New York, NY
Judge 4Judi Owens, Houston, TX
RefereeLori Osborne, Overland Park, KS
Technical ControllerTodd Bromley, Carrollton, TX
Technical SpecialistAnn Barr, Livonia, MI
Assistant Technical SpecialistKenneth Reily, Minneapolis, MN
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
TRTransitions
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Friday, Apr 23, 2021, 04:35 PM Central Daylight Time