2021 Skate Austin Bluebonnet Open

04/22/2021 - 04/25/2021 (CDT)

005 Junior Ladies

Short Program

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSTRPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Tamnhi Huynh, Dallas FSC43.6325.0319.605.254.814.635.004.811.005
2Amber Barth, Dallas FSC32.3417.9416.404.384.003.944.064.132.004
3Emily Hao, Dallas FSC31.9117.6615.254.063.693.693.883.751.006
4Grace Golden, Memorial FSC Of Houston31.7116.2115.504.254.133.503.883.630.003
5Riena Asakawa, Shattuck - St. Mary's29.6615.5115.153.813.883.633.943.691.001
6Hailey Jeon, Shattuck - St. Mary's28.1614.3613.803.563.313.313.563.500.007
7Tusani Nhleko, Shattuck - St. Mary's22.459.9513.503.383.063.383.503.561.002
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Kitty DeLio LaForte, Aurora, CO
Judge 2Michelle Meyer, Frisco, TX
Judge 3Matthew O'Toole, New York, NY
Judge 4Judi Owens, Houston, TX
RefereeLori Osborne, Overland Park, KS
Technical ControllerTodd Bromley, Carrollton, TX
Technical SpecialistAnn Barr, Livonia, MI
Assistant Technical SpecialistKenneth Reily, Minneapolis, MN
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
TRTransitions
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Friday, Apr 23, 2021, 04:14 PM Central Daylight Time