2021 Skate Austin Bluebonnet Open

04/22/2021 - 04/25/2021 (CDT)

004 Intermediate Ladies

Short Program

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Adelina Toy, Dallas FSC32.1418.3213.823.814.003.813.810.0021
2Olivia Jacobs, Dallas FSC31.4918.2113.783.754.003.943.810.5012
3Teagan Reynolds, Dallas FSC30.5217.9513.073.753.503.563.380.506
4Ellen Huang, Ozark FSC30.3916.8513.543.753.813.813.690.0015
5Cataleeya Fossum, Dallas FSC29.2216.2413.483.753.693.753.750.5019
6Emma Chen, Dallas FSC28.9216.8113.113.813.443.563.311.0013
7Sophia Dailey, Dallas FSC27.4914.8812.613.503.633.443.440.002
8Ashley Toy, Dallas FSC26.7014.8212.383.503.383.443.250.509
9Jennifer Sakura, Dallas FSC25.6713.4412.733.503.563.633.560.5023
10Michelle Quan, Dallas FSC25.1912.9912.703.753.133.443.190.5020
11Mary Clare Pincu, Memorial FSC Of Houston24.7714.0211.753.253.133.443.251.0017
12Alyssa Lamb, Shattuck - St. Mary's24.3213.1911.133.133.003.192.940.0018
13Landice Mullins, Oklahoma City FSC23.5912.6911.403.133.193.313.130.5014
14Athena Lee, Individual Member of USFS23.1411.9511.693.383.063.252.940.5022
15Samhitha Mattapelly, Dallas FSC22.5611.4411.123.133.063.063.000.005
16Charlotte Loweth, Memorial FSC Of Houston20.9410.1511.293.003.253.383.250.508
17Rena Garlock, Dallas FSC20.9110.6810.732.883.253.063.000.5011
18Anabella Padron, Memorial FSC Of Houston20.2310.3710.362.882.943.002.690.5016
19Amanda Widener, SC of Houston18.719.5110.202.812.882.942.751.001
20Kiara Evans, Austin FSC18.458.9410.012.752.812.812.810.503
21Paige Wickersham, Shattuck - St. Mary's14.426.998.432.382.002.502.381.004
WDMegha Siripurapu, Dallas FSC        -
WDMcKayla Brooks, Tulsa FSC        -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Samuel Auxier, Glen Ellyn, IL
Judge 2Todd Bromley, Carrollton, TX
Judge 3Lynn Bell, Taylor, TX
Judge 4Lauren O'Toole, New York, NY
RefereeHal Marron, Phoenix, AZ
Technical ControllerAlexandria Newman, Dallas, TX
Technical SpecialistKenneth Reily, Minneapolis, MN
Assistant Technical SpecialistRichard Perez, Mountain View, CA
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Friday, Apr 23, 2021, 02:25 PM Central Daylight Time