2021 Skate Austin Bluebonnet Open

04/22/2021 - 04/25/2021 (CDT)

002 Excel Juvenile Girls

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPEINDed
-
Start
#
1Peyton Hardin, SC of Houston27.5211.5815.942.562.382.690.001
2Paige Hayes, SC of Houston25.1210.1914.932.442.312.310.004
3Libby Martinez, SC of Houston24.128.8715.252.502.192.500.005
4Maddie Knight, Shattuck - St. Mary's20.897.5813.312.131.942.310.007
5Sarah Vick, San Antonio FSC19.577.8813.692.132.252.312.003
6Romi Arbulu-Nunez, Shattuck - St. Mary's19.056.7812.772.131.881.940.506
7Julia Raess, Texas Gulf Coast FSC18.506.8611.641.811.882.000.002
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Sandra Bowen, Little Rock, AR
Judge 2Kitty DeLio LaForte, Aurora, CO
Judge 3Michelle Meyer, Frisco, TX
Judge 4Matthew O'Toole, New York, NY
RefereeKathleen Krieger, Arlington Hts, IL
Technical ControllerTodd Bromley, Carrollton, TX
Technical SpecialistKenneth Reily, Minneapolis, MN
Assistant Technical SpecialistPeter Cain, Coppell, TX
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Friday, Apr 23, 2021, 12:16 PM Central Daylight Time