46th Annual Ladybug Competition

04/22/2021 - 04/25/2021 (CDT)

Excel Novice Ladies

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPEINDed
-
Start
#
1Delaney Keenan, Glenwood FSC40.6119.1521.963.563.503.380.505
2Meghan Bateman, Glenwood FSC39.4117.8322.583.503.753.811.001
3Amy Isenberg, DuPage FSC32.5714.2418.833.063.002.880.504
4Ashley Jensen, Heart Of Illinois SC31.7213.8118.913.002.883.251.003
5Camille Hutchinson, Skokie Valley SC29.0113.4117.602.942.502.752.002
6Clare Feldman, Glenwood FSC24.237.0517.682.882.562.940.506
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Anthony Bardin, Carson, NM
Judge 2Carolyn Clausius, Sun Prairie, WI
Judge 3Melissa Dillenbeck, La Grange, IL
Judge 4Barry Doren, Grand Ledge, MI
Judge 5Charlotte Heidenreich, Whitefish Bay, WI
Judge 6Janet Scott, Germantwn Hls, IL
RefereeLois Todd, Northfield, IL
Technical ControllerDorothy Jamison, Hancock, MI
Technical SpecialistRoger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Assistant Technical SpecialistTara Stamm, New York, NY
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Sunday, Apr 25, 2021, 12:52 PM Central Daylight Time