46th Annual Ladybug Competition

04/22/2021 - 04/25/2021 (CDT)

Preliminary Girls FS Grp B

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPEINDed
-
Start
#
1Ellie Snyder, Skokie Valley SC25.7112.9812.732.882.632.560.004
2Kaitlyn Oh, DuPage FSC23.9912.6312.362.752.692.501.006
3Paulina Drazek, Glenwood FSC20.049.0911.452.502.382.560.507
4Ayden Stepan, Windy City FSC19.228.1211.102.442.442.310.003
5Angelina Bisbikis, Glenwood FSC19.059.1710.882.382.252.441.002
6Jordyn Bever, Glenwood FSC18.789.049.742.132.062.130.001
7Evelyn Cunneen, Glenwood FSC18.217.9610.752.312.312.440.505
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Heather Toporowski, Yorkville, IL
Judge 2Janet Scott, Germantwn Hls, IL
Judge 3Maggie McGonigle, Chicago, IL
Judge 4Carol Lombardi, Champaign, IL
Judge 5Charlotte Heidenreich, Whitefish Bay, WI
Judge 6Cheryl Wyskup Eleazar, Westchester, IL
RefereeBarry Doren, Grand Ledge, MI
Technical ControllerDorothy Jamison, Hancock, MI
Technical SpecialistLisa May, Denver, CO
Assistant Technical SpecialistLaura Patterson, Tempe, AZ
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Saturday, Apr 24, 2021, 06:52 PM Central Daylight Time