46th Annual Ladybug Competition

04/22/2021 - 04/25/2021 (CDT)

Pre-Juvenile Girls FS

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPEINDed
-
Start
#
1Phoebe DeFrain, Springfield FSC33.9619.0314.933.063.193.190.004
2Grace Longo, Northern Ice SC26.6215.2911.332.312.382.500.002
3Genevieve Urban, DuPage FSC24.4813.3911.592.442.252.500.501
4Lily Tawrel, Skokie Valley SC22.1910.4211.772.442.442.500.003
5Olivia Wykretowicz, Windy City FSC22.1212.589.542.001.882.060.008
6Carolyn Ratke, Glenwood FSC21.9810.4412.542.752.442.381.005
7Taara Sajdeh, DuPage FSC19.068.8311.232.382.312.251.0010
8Kristina Ignatova, Skokie Valley SC17.758.0810.672.312.002.191.007
WDEmma Greco, Chicago FSC       -
WDMaecyn Naidow, Wagon Wheel FSC       -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Richard Kern, Peoria, IL
Judge 2Carolyn Clausius, Sun Prairie, WI
Judge 3Thomas Dropp, Oostburg, WI
Judge 4Mary Anne McGivern, Tulsa, OK
Judge 5Olivia Molina, Chicago, IL
Judge 6Janet Scott, Germantwn Hls, IL
RefereeLois Todd, Northfield, IL
Technical ControllerRoger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Technical SpecialistStephanie Lab, Aurora, IL
Assistant Technical SpecialistTara Stamm, New York, NY
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Saturday, Apr 24, 2021, 05:07 PM Central Daylight Time