46th Annual Ladybug Competition

04/22/2021 - 04/25/2021 (CDT)

Novice Ladies FS

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSTRPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Julia Kasprzyk, DuPage FSC79.4742.8736.604.814.634.884.944.750.005
2Kiana Pan, Northern Ice SC58.3225.6234.704.634.754.064.634.692.0010
3Jacy Robbins, Skokie Valley SC57.3728.1729.203.813.633.884.003.880.003
4Vayda Forgette, Cutting Edge FSC54.0624.2429.824.063.813.753.813.880.006
5Jillian Duke, Cutting Edge FSC50.0423.6226.923.753.383.253.563.310.508
6Elizabet Mikhina, Individual Member47.8820.3028.583.813.633.633.943.631.002
7Alyssa Meyer, Skokie Valley SC46.2015.7032.504.314.134.314.194.312.007
8Cristina Wrobel, Glenwood FSC37.9414.9823.463.062.942.883.313.250.501
9Brigid Guerin, Glenwood FSC32.0112.0121.502.942.752.502.882.811.504
WDOrla Desmond, Glenwood FSC         -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Roger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Judge 2Dorothy Jamison, Hancock, MI
Judge 3Anthony Bardin, Carson, NM
Judge 4Carolyn Clausius, Sun Prairie, WI
Judge 5Charlotte Heidenreich, Whitefish Bay, WI
Judge 6Carol Wooley, Alvord, TX
RefereeBarry Doren, Grand Ledge, MI
Technical ControllerRichard Kern, Peoria, IL
Technical SpecialistStephanie Lab, Aurora, IL
Assistant Technical SpecialistLisa May, Denver, CO
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
TRTransitions
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Saturday, Apr 24, 2021, 02:04 PM Central Daylight Time