46th Annual Ladybug Competition

04/22/2021 - 04/25/2021 (CDT)

Intermediate Ladies SP

Short Program

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Anna Wakabayashi, Chicago FSC32.6218.3814.244.003.814.003.880.005
2Kassandra Olejniczak, DuPage FSC30.3715.5414.834.064.134.194.250.009
3Kelly Yi, Northern Ice SC27.4713.4214.053.943.813.943.810.006
4Keira Kim, DuPage FSC27.2614.1313.133.633.563.693.750.0010
5Rachel Durango-Cohen, DuPage FSC27.2214.1913.033.633.563.633.630.004
6Samantha Palansky, DuPage FSC25.0912.8912.703.633.253.503.440.502
7Emily Shan, Skokie Valley SC23.7011.8411.863.313.313.253.250.0011
8Ariel Ellison, Skokie Valley SC22.7110.6812.033.313.253.443.440.008
9Maddie Strom, Southport SC22.1810.1812.003.383.253.313.250.007
10Kenzie Wawrzynek, Northern Ice SC21.6510.3511.303.133.193.133.130.003
11Caroline Klearman, Murray Silver Blades FSC19.638.7710.863.132.813.002.810.001
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Carolyn Clausius, Sun Prairie, WI
Judge 2Thomas Dropp, Oostburg, WI
Judge 3Cheryl Wyskup Eleazar, Westchester, IL
Judge 4Charlotte Heidenreich, Whitefish Bay, WI
Judge 5Brenda Kickertz, Rockford, IL
Judge 6Patricia Smith, Highland Park, IL
RefereeBarry Doren, Grand Ledge, MI
Technical ControllerRoger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Technical SpecialistLaura Patterson, Tempe, AZ
Assistant Technical SpecialistStephanie Lab, Aurora, IL
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Friday, Apr 23, 2021, 02:55 PM Central Daylight Time