46th Annual Ladybug Competition

04/22/2021 - 04/25/2021 (CDT)

Novice Ladies SP

Short Program

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSTRPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Kiana Pan, Northern Ice SC34.8917.9416.954.564.194.194.564.500.007
2Julia Kasprzyk, DuPage FSC33.5318.2115.824.313.943.944.254.000.504
3Vayda Forgette, Cutting Edge FSC25.6812.9913.193.633.253.503.313.250.502
4Alyssa Meyer, Skokie Valley SC23.059.3014.253.753.563.753.693.940.503
5Elizabet Mikhina, Individual Member20.799.2613.033.443.313.383.503.441.501
6Cristina Wrobel, Glenwood FSC19.738.5911.643.192.882.943.062.940.508
7Brigid Guerin, Glenwood FSC17.727.0310.692.812.632.882.882.810.005
WDOrla Desmond, Glenwood FSC         -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Carolyn Clausius, Sun Prairie, WI
Judge 2Thomas Dropp, Oostburg, WI
Judge 3Charlotte Heidenreich, Whitefish Bay, WI
Judge 4Brenda Kickertz, Rockford, IL
Judge 5Olivia Molina, Chicago, IL
Judge 6Patricia Smith, Highland Park, IL
RefereeBarry Doren, Grand Ledge, MI
Technical ControllerRoger Glenn, Appleton, WI
Technical SpecialistLaura Patterson, Tempe, AZ
Assistant Technical SpecialistStephanie Lab, Aurora, IL
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
TRTransitions
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Friday, Apr 23, 2021, 01:09 PM Central Daylight Time