2021 Skatefest

06/09/2021 - 06/12/2021 (MDT)

104 Preliminary Girls FS

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPEINDed
-
Start
#
1Sophia Gloskowski, Coyotes SC of Arizona28.8615.2714.093.063.003.130.507
2Madison Lampert, FSC Of Park City23.8311.3512.482.752.502.810.0010
3Zoya Spence, Murray Silver Blades FSC23.4811.2112.272.632.632.810.0013
4Kenzington Brady, FSC Of Park City23.3511.3711.982.632.632.500.0012
5Amy Gonzalez, Murray Silver Blades FSC23.0411.6911.852.502.502.880.506
6Mathilde Skalberg, SC of San Francisco21.5910.3011.792.562.502.630.505
7Annabelle Atkinson, Salt Lake Figure Skating20.6910.6510.542.382.132.190.508
8Katherine Zhong, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona20.4611.949.772.311.751.941.253
9Amber Sanchez, Coyotes SC of Arizona19.839.7010.632.312.192.440.502
10Alyson Sepich, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona17.188.409.782.251.812.061.009
11Emma Busby, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona17.157.5910.062.312.002.000.5011
12Edith McGowan Freer, FSC Of Park City14.666.998.171.751.751.880.504
WDAlexa Naluai, Wasatch FSC       -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Jed Hopkins, Salt Lake City, UT
Judge 2Tiffani Shipley, Salt Lake Cty, UT
Judge 3Jana Kading, Prescott, AZ
Judge 4Anthony Bardin, Carson, NM
Judge 5Debbie Griffin, Colorado Spgs, CO
Judge 6Elvira Alger, Salt Lake Cty, UT
RefereeDeb Alsen, Casa Grande, AZ
Technical ControllerKim Buchanan, Hillsboro, OR
Technical SpecialistLisa May, Denver, CO
Assistant Technical SpecialistKristina Struthwolf-Leato, Stansbury Pk, UT
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Saturday, Jun 12, 2021, 07:15 PM Mountain Daylight Time