2021 Skatefest

06/09/2021 - 06/12/2021 (MDT)

69 Open Juvenile Ladies FS

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPEINDed
-
Start
#
1Arianna Larson, Murray Silver Blades FSC38.5320.3218.213.002.882.690.003
2Mckayla Birch, Centennial Park FSC35.3414.2521.593.383.443.690.506
3Lillian Zimmerman, Wasatch FSC34.4715.4119.063.063.003.060.004
4Aurora Oakes, Wasatch FSC29.5712.6216.952.752.752.560.002
5Grace Friedman, Coyotes SC of Arizona27.0411.1016.442.632.632.630.501
6Alexandrea Goul, Coyotes SC of Arizona26.0110.3716.642.752.502.561.005
7Lyndsey Zahnow, Coyotes SC of Arizona22.638.0014.632.382.252.310.007
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Hazel Wecal, Denver, CO
Judge 2Lisa Davis, Taylorsville, UT
Judge 3Tiffani Shipley, Salt Lake Cty, UT
Judge 4Nancy Hepburn, Riverdale, UT
Judge 5Elvira Alger, Salt Lake Cty, UT
Judge 6Anthony Bardin, Carson, NM
RefereeMichael Otis, Spokane Vly, WA
Technical ControllerKim Buchanan, Hillsboro, OR
Technical SpecialistLisa May, Denver, CO
Assistant Technical SpecialistRobi Chalmers, Arvada, CO
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Friday, Jun 11, 2021, 07:39 PM Mountain Daylight Time