2021 Skatefest

06/09/2021 - 06/12/2021 (MDT)

68 Juvenile Girls FS

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPEINDed
-
Start
#
1Zoe McCarthy, Cottonwood Heights FSC48.9024.2124.694.063.883.690.009
2Elizabeth Drewery, Peninsula SC47.3222.7224.604.063.813.690.001
3Milada Kovar, Wasatch FSC43.4618.7225.244.003.884.310.5014
4Ashlyn Brown, Sun Valley FSC42.4719.6622.813.563.693.880.003
5Luca Mishurda, FSC Of Park City36.6015.9421.163.313.313.690.5012
6Autumn Boyd, FSC Of Park City35.2715.2920.483.253.253.380.5011
7Awstyn Knight, FSC Of Park City34.0014.9719.533.063.193.250.502
8Kristen Cawrse, Utah FSC33.6413.0720.573.443.192.940.0010
9Kyla Zayach, Cottonwood Heights FSC27.7211.6116.112.632.442.560.007
10Olivia Lan, Murray Silver Blades FSC27.5711.4817.593.002.442.631.504
11Saoirse Call, Cottonwood Heights FSC26.6510.8917.762.942.442.942.008
12Rowan Anderson, Cottonwood Heights FSC26.1212.1814.942.442.192.441.006
13Mya Zayach, Cottonwood Heights FSC23.697.7916.902.692.502.941.0013
WDSosie Sheffert, FSC Of Park City       -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Ian Taylor, Bountiful, UT
Judge 2Debbie Griffin, Colorado Spgs, CO
Judge 3Jana Kading, Prescott, AZ
Judge 4Vicki Bruch, Albuquerque, NM
Judge 5Amelia Keene, Henderson, NV
Judge 6Elvira Alger, Salt Lake Cty, UT
RefereeDeb Alsen, Casa Grande, AZ
Technical ControllerMary Ann Wilcox, Salt Lake Cty, UT
Technical SpecialistKristina Struthwolf-Leato, Stansbury Pk, UT
Assistant Technical SpecialistLisa May, Denver, CO
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Friday, Jun 11, 2021, 06:28 PM Mountain Daylight Time