2021 Skatefest

06/09/2021 - 06/12/2021 (MDT)

66 Junior Ladies FS

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSTRPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Mia Kalin, St. Moritz ISC92.3052.9941.315.755.194.885.194.812.005
2Abigail Ross, Wasatch FSC89.4746.2743.205.755.255.065.755.190.006
3Chloe Taurel, FSC Of Park City60.1830.3729.813.633.314.003.943.750.001
4Madelyn Lyons, Cache Valley FSC56.1824.3732.814.134.193.694.563.941.002
5Midori Hopkins, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona45.1419.1126.033.633.133.133.313.060.003
6Hannah Herrera, Murray Silver Blades FSC14.9614.960.000.000.000.000.000.000.004
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Elvira Alger, Salt Lake Cty, UT
Judge 2Lisa Davis, Taylorsville, UT
Judge 3Anthony Bardin, Carson, NM
Judge 4Hazel Wecal, Denver, CO
Judge 5Tiffani Shipley, Salt Lake Cty, UT
Judge 6Jed Hopkins, Salt Lake City, UT
RefereeDeb Alsen, Casa Grande, AZ
Technical ControllerKim Buchanan, Hillsboro, OR
Technical SpecialistRobi Chalmers, Arvada, CO
Assistant Technical SpecialistLisa May, Denver, CO
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
TRTransitions
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Friday, Jun 11, 2021, 04:33 PM Mountain Daylight Time