2021 Skatefest

06/09/2021 - 06/12/2021 (MDT)

64 Intermediate Ladies FS

Free Skate

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Hannah Gahan, Coyotes SC of Arizona64.4332.6931.744.504.254.504.130.0013
2Lilly Feng, Murray Silver Blades FSC61.3729.0932.784.634.504.694.190.502
3Samantha Shuflit, FSC Of Park City57.0828.9028.684.003.754.134.000.5010
4Hannah Tsao, Murray Silver Blades FSC56.3724.9131.464.504.004.634.000.0012
5Charlese Malaret, Utah FSC56.3226.6629.663.944.254.504.250.001
6Kate Pressgrove, FSC Of Park City47.8423.6425.703.812.633.753.441.507
7Eva Biskup, FSC Of Park City46.7719.4327.843.883.564.063.940.5011
8Elizabeth Day, Salt Lake Figure Skating44.6621.0624.603.503.133.563.251.003
9Keira Blackhurst, Coyotes SC of Arizona40.2018.0022.203.132.883.193.000.004
10Camille Sibley, FSC Of Park City36.5818.0419.542.752.502.942.561.008
11Abigail Dalsin, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona31.6711.6520.522.882.633.062.750.506
12Maria Gonzalez, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona30.6711.7719.902.752.383.192.751.009
WDAva Aversano, FSC Of Park City        -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Tiffani Shipley, Salt Lake Cty, UT
Judge 2Jed Hopkins, Salt Lake City, UT
Judge 3Debbie Griffin, Colorado Spgs, CO
Judge 4Lisa Davis, Taylorsville, UT
Judge 5Elvira Alger, Salt Lake Cty, UT
Judge 6Anthony Bardin, Carson, NM
RefereeAmelia Keene, Henderson, NV
Technical ControllerKim Buchanan, Hillsboro, OR
Technical SpecialistLisa May, Denver, CO
Assistant Technical SpecialistRobi Chalmers, Arvada, CO
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Friday, Jun 11, 2021, 02:48 PM Mountain Daylight Time