2021 Skatefest

06/09/2021 - 06/12/2021 (MDT)

47 Junior Ladies SP

Short Program

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSTRPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Abigail Ross, Wasatch FSC51.6229.6223.005.755.635.506.065.811.002
2Hannah Herrera, Murray Silver Blades FSC46.0223.0223.005.815.695.446.135.690.001
3Mia Kalin, St. Moritz ISC36.4817.9819.505.254.754.634.944.811.005
4Madelyn Lyons, Cache Valley FSC35.5717.9217.654.504.194.384.634.380.003
5Chloe Taurel, FSC Of Park City32.2016.7016.504.194.004.194.254.001.004
6Midori Hopkins, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona21.069.5113.553.563.313.193.563.312.006
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Anthony Bardin, Carson, NM
Judge 2Jed Hopkins, Salt Lake City, UT
Judge 3Jana Kading, Prescott, AZ
Judge 4Nancy Hepburn, Riverdale, UT
Judge 5Hazel Wecal, Denver, CO
Judge 6Tiffani Shipley, Salt Lake Cty, UT
RefereeDeb Alsen, Casa Grande, AZ
Technical ControllerKim Buchanan, Hillsboro, OR
Technical SpecialistRobi Chalmers, Arvada, CO
Assistant Technical SpecialistLisa May, Denver, CO
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
TRTransitions
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Thursday, Jun 10, 2021, 10:02 PM Mountain Daylight Time