2021 Skatefest

06/09/2021 - 06/12/2021 (MDT)

46 Intermediate Ladies SP

Short Program

Final
PlaceNameTSS
=
TES
+
PCS
+
SSPECOINDed
-
Start
#
1Kate Pressgrove, FSC Of Park City35.3420.1715.174.254.134.064.310.001
2Hannah Gahan, Coyotes SC of Arizona33.1718.0015.174.134.314.314.310.002
3Lilly Feng, Murray Silver Blades FSC32.8017.4515.354.254.254.384.190.0011
4Samantha Shuflit, FSC Of Park City31.0817.0914.994.193.884.194.311.0010
5Charlese Malaret, Utah FSC30.7016.7313.973.813.883.754.250.006
6Hannah Tsao, Murray Silver Blades FSC28.4413.1615.284.254.064.384.250.008
7Elizabeth Day, Salt Lake Figure Skating25.9813.2713.713.943.443.693.811.009
8Eva Biskup, FSC Of Park City25.2312.5613.173.633.633.633.810.503
9Keira Blackhurst, Coyotes SC of Arizona23.2110.5512.663.563.383.443.560.0013
10Camille Sibley, FSC Of Park City21.2410.1711.573.253.063.313.130.505
11Alyse Back, Centennial SC19.779.0111.263.133.063.193.130.507
WDAly Lind, Desert Ice SC Of Arizona        -
WDAva Aversano, FSC Of Park City        -
Officials
FunctionName
Judge 1Debbie Griffin, Colorado Spgs, CO
Judge 2Ian Taylor, Bountiful, UT
Judge 3Jana Kading, Prescott, AZ
Judge 4Elvira Alger, Salt Lake Cty, UT
Judge 5Vicki Bruch, Albuquerque, NM
Judge 6Deb Alsen, Casa Grande, AZ
RefereeMichael Otis, Spokane Vly, WA
Technical ControllerMary Ann Wilcox, Salt Lake Cty, UT
Technical SpecialistLisa May, Denver, CO
Assistant Technical SpecialistRobi Chalmers, Arvada, CO
Legend
TSSTotal Segment Score
TESTotal Element Score
PCSProgram Component Score
SSSkating Skills
PEPerformance
COComposition
INInterpretation of the Music

Created by ijsLive 2.1.2

Thursday, Jun 10, 2021, 09:14 PM Mountain Daylight Time