Place | Name | TSS = | TES + | PCS + | SS | PE | CO | IN | Ded - | Start # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecilia Donohue, Columbus FSC | 43.42 | 28.55 | 14.87 | 4.17 | 4.17 | 4.08 | 4.00 | 0.00 | 2 |
2 | Ella Wingler, Columbus FSC | 40.41 | 25.68 | 14.73 | 4.08 | 4.08 | 4.17 | 4.08 | 0.00 | 10 |
3 | Ryan Pesta, Detroit SC | 32.28 | 19.20 | 13.08 | 3.58 | 3.75 | 3.67 | 3.67 | 0.00 | 5 |
4 | Rebecca Lichtman, Skokie Valley SC | 31.28 | 17.18 | 14.10 | 3.83 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.08 | 0.00 | 12 |
5 | Ema Satsutani, Skokie Valley SC | 29.04 | 15.98 | 13.56 | 3.83 | 3.58 | 3.83 | 3.67 | 0.50 | 15 |
6 | Kassandra Olejniczak, DuPage FSC | 28.71 | 16.08 | 12.63 | 3.58 | 3.42 | 3.50 | 3.33 | 0.00 | 13 |
7 | Gabriella Irvin, Onyx-Suburban Skating Academy | 28.22 | 16.09 | 12.13 | 3.42 | 3.25 | 3.33 | 3.33 | 0.00 | 6 |
8 | Maria Ayvar, Scott Hamilton SC | 28.18 | 15.90 | 12.78 | 3.50 | 3.67 | 3.50 | 3.67 | 0.50 | 4 |
9 | Keira Li, Arctic FSC | 26.87 | 15.92 | 11.95 | 3.33 | 3.17 | 3.33 | 3.42 | 1.00 | 14 |
10 | Emmalee Carlson, Shattuck - St. Marys | 23.88 | 13.08 | 10.80 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 16 |
11 | Maya Labonte, Arctic FSC | 23.61 | 13.12 | 10.49 | 3.00 | 2.75 | 2.83 | 2.83 | 0.00 | 7 |
12 | Cate Forshner, Louisville Skating Academy | 23.38 | 12.44 | 11.44 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 0.50 | 3 |
13 | Olivia Musachia, Skokie Valley SC | 22.65 | 11.77 | 10.88 | 3.08 | 2.92 | 2.92 | 3.00 | 0.00 | 17 |
14 | Kinsey Jo Mann, Greater Evansville FSC | 20.93 | 12.24 | 9.69 | 2.83 | 2.42 | 2.58 | 2.58 | 1.00 | 8 |
15 | Paige Wickersham, Shattuck - St. Marys | 20.40 | 11.01 | 9.39 | 2.67 | 2.50 | 2.42 | 2.67 | 0.00 | 1 |
16 | Hannah Faulkner, Columbus FSC | 17.60 | 8.60 | 9.50 | 2.75 | 2.50 | 2.58 | 2.42 | 0.50 | 9 |
17 | Konoka Suzuki, Thoroughbred FSC | 15.23 | 7.17 | 9.06 | 2.75 | 2.00 | 2.42 | 2.25 | 1.00 | 11 |
18 | Lillian Connolly, South Dayton FSC | 9.91 | 3.76 | 7.15 | 2.08 | 1.75 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 1.00 | 18 |
Function | Name |
---|---|
Judge 1 | Sharon Carey, Louisville, KY |
Judge 2 | Mary Chapman, Portage, MI |
Judge 3 | Lynn Goldman, Austin, TX |
Referee | Gretchen Bonnie, Columbus, OH |
Technical Controller | Pamela Pangle, Crossville, TN |
Technical Specialist | Serguei Zaitsev, Troy, MI |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Nancy Ruedebusch, Coldwater, MI |
Legend | |
---|---|
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Total Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Skating Skills |
PE | Performance |
CO | Composition |
IN | Interpretation of the Music |
Created by ijsLive 2.1.1
Sunday, Oct 04, 2020, 10:56 AM US Eastern Daylight Time