Place | Name | TSS = | TES + | PCS + | SS | TR | PE | CO | IN | Ded - | Start # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaylee Dobson, Knoxville FSC | 78.80 | 43.68 | 35.62 | 4.83 | 4.50 | 4.67 | 4.58 | 4.50 | 0.50 | 17 |
2 | Ava Neuhaus, Skokie Valley SC | 75.81 | 39.61 | 36.70 | 5.00 | 4.67 | 4.67 | 4.67 | 4.75 | 0.50 | 15 |
3 | Alina Bonillo, DuPage FSC | 67.79 | 36.51 | 32.28 | 4.50 | 4.08 | 3.67 | 4.33 | 4.08 | 1.00 | 12 |
4 | Kendall Hackler, Columbus FSC | 60.79 | 31.69 | 29.10 | 3.92 | 3.67 | 3.75 | 3.92 | 3.67 | 0.00 | 9 |
5 | Lilah Gibson, Columbus FSC | 59.36 | 30.48 | 31.38 | 4.50 | 4.00 | 3.17 | 4.08 | 4.08 | 2.50 | 14 |
6 | Janine May, Chicago FSC | 56.97 | 27.23 | 31.74 | 4.17 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 4.25 | 4.42 | 2.00 | 11 |
7 | Bella Morris, Onyx-Suburban Skating Academy | 50.28 | 24.70 | 25.58 | 3.58 | 3.17 | 3.17 | 3.17 | 3.25 | 0.00 | 1 |
8 | Isabella Buehrle, SC of Huntsville | 50.21 | 24.19 | 27.02 | 3.75 | 3.42 | 3.33 | 3.42 | 3.42 | 1.00 | 10 |
9 | Annabel Coxon, Cleveland SC | 50.12 | 26.60 | 24.02 | 3.33 | 3.00 | 2.83 | 3.17 | 3.08 | 0.50 | 2 |
10 | Alaina Shenton, Arctic FSC | 49.22 | 25.00 | 24.22 | 3.42 | 2.83 | 3.08 | 3.08 | 2.92 | 0.00 | 5 |
11 | Hannah Rutherford, Gilmour Academy FSC | 46.33 | 20.87 | 25.96 | 3.50 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 3.50 | 3.33 | 0.50 | 8 |
12 | Addison Lee, Detroit SC | 43.52 | 20.76 | 23.76 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.92 | 3.17 | 3.00 | 1.00 | 16 |
13 | Anna Kate Graban, Shaker FSC | 41.18 | 19.06 | 22.62 | 3.25 | 2.75 | 2.75 | 2.83 | 2.67 | 0.50 | 7 |
14 | Caroline Kotcher, Detroit SC | 39.28 | 14.80 | 24.98 | 3.42 | 3.33 | 3.08 | 3.25 | 3.08 | 0.50 | 13 |
15 | Alicia Taylor, Arctic FSC | 38.04 | 15.66 | 22.88 | 3.08 | 2.83 | 2.58 | 3.17 | 3.17 | 0.50 | 6 |
16 | Maisie Minnick, Lansing SC | 37.38 | 15.98 | 22.40 | 3.08 | 3.00 | 2.58 | 2.92 | 2.92 | 1.00 | 4 |
WD | Madelyn Petscher, Buffalo SC | - |
Function | Name |
---|---|
Judge 1 | Holly Jinks, Fort Wayne, IN |
Judge 2 | Gretchen Bonnie, Columbus, OH |
Judge 3 | Marcia Chaffee, Loudon, TN |
Judge 4 | Mary Chapman, Portage, MI |
Judge 5 | Julie Johnson, Plain City, OH |
Referee | Lynn Goldman, Austin, TX |
Technical Controller | Pamela Pangle, Crossville, TN |
Technical Specialist | Serguei Zaitsev, Troy, MI |
Assistant Technical Specialist | Nancy Ruedebusch, Coldwater, MI |
Legend | |
---|---|
TSS | Total Segment Score |
TES | Total Element Score |
PCS | Program Component Score |
SS | Skating Skills |
TR | Transitions |
PE | Performance |
CO | Composition |
IN | Interpretation of the Music |
Created by ijsLive 2.1.1
Saturday, Oct 03, 2020, 07:11 PM US Eastern Daylight Time